Sunglasses Alexander McQueen AM0473S 002 19 53 145 Größe: 53

Alexander McQueen Woman AM0473S 002 Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared

Sunglasses Alexander McQueen AM0473S 002 19 53 145 Größe: 53

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 Days
£139.90
Free Delivery

Stylish Sunglasses Am0473S - female - Alexander McQueen - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£145.50
Delivery from £5.45

Alexander McQueen AM0473S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared

1 days
£176.25
Delivery from £5.99

Authentic Glasses with Top-Notch Service - female - Alexander McQueen - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£198.00
Delivery from £5.45

Authentic Glasses with Top-Notch Service - unisex - Alexander McQueen - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£198.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Alexander McQueen AM0536S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye
£176.25
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Alexander McQueen AM0526S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared
£191.25
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Alexander McQueen AM0299S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Cat Eye Normal Shaded
£176.25
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Alexander McQueen AM0526S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared
£191.25
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Alexander McQueen AM0507S 003 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Bordeaux Brown Cat Eye
£191.25
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses Alexander McQueen AM0473S 002 19 53 145 Größe: 53

Cheapest offer

About Alexander McQueen Alexander McQueen's line of glasses is all about aesthetics. While building one of the most influential fashion brands, Alexander McQueen designed extraordinarily expressive spectacles, tailored for bold personalities and distinctive looks. About these glasses Sunglasses are no longer just a practical protection for your eyes from the sun. Today they are an essential part of every stylish outfit and a distinctive fashion accessory that can underline personality and individuality.Havana is a specific color of eyeglass frames, and the design is different for each pair of glasses. Each pair of glasses will be original with a unique pattern layout, which may differ slightly from the sample photo.A luxury eyewear design that has prestige and remains a timeless fashion accessory.The main material of the eyeglass frame is durable and lightweight plastic.Sunglasses have a UV filter of 400, and that means they block all UV radiation with a wavelength of up to 400 nanomet
£139.90
1 - 2 Days
alensa.co.uk