Alfaparf Milano Semi di Lino Moisture Nutritive Essential Oil 13 ml

Alfaparf Milano Hair Care Collection Semi di Lino Moisture Nutritive Essential Oil

Alfaparf Milano Semi di Lino Moisture Nutritive Essential Oil 13 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.79
£230.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Alfaparf Milano Semi Di Lino Moisture Nutritive Essential Oil 6x13ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.59
Delivery from £4.20
Alfaparf Milano Semi di Lino Moisture Nutritive Essential Oil 13 ml

Cheapest offer

The Moisture Nutritive Essential Oil from Alfaparf is an intensive hair care product that deeply moisturises the hair and gives it a gorgeous shine. It penetrates deep into the hair fibre, effectively repairing and sealing it. Its formula is based on the Urban Defence PRO Complex with biotechnological active ingredients. It offers hair comprehensive protection against harmful environmental factors such as air pollution. The rich care supplies the hair with important nutrients and gives it vitality. It leaves the hair soft and supple and makes it easier to comb out. Powerful care for healthy, supple hair with an enchanting shine The Moisture Nutritive Essential Oil from Alfaparf intensively hydrates dry hair and restores its moisture balance. It protects the hair from air pollution, nourishes it and improves its combability. After application, the hair feels supple and looks healthier and more vital overall. Apply the contents of one ampoule to damp hair after shampooing. Leave on for a
£15.79
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Alfaparf Milano The Hair Supporters Bond Rebuilder - Step 2 300 ml
£60.21
£228.07 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alfaparf-Milano Hair-Care-Collection Semi-di-LinoCurls Enhancing Low Shampoo
£11.00
£50.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Alfaparf Milano Texturizing Balm – Semi Di Lino Style&Care – Light Hold – 150 ml
£14.06
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
ALFAPARF NEW The Hair Supporters Scalp & Fiber Restorer- Fluid 250 ml
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alfaparf Milano Semi Di Lino Sublime Detoxifying Low Shampoo 250ml
£23.21
£26.37 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95