Alfaparf Milano Semi di Lino Scalp Rebalance Balancing Low Shampoo 1000 ml

Alfaparf Milano Semi Di Lino Balancing Low Shampoo 1L

Alfaparf Milano Semi di Lino Scalp Rebalance Balancing Low Shampoo 1000 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.55
£27.90 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Alfaparf Semi di Lino Scalp Rebalance Balancing Low Shampoo 1000ml

3 days
£28.80
Delivery from £4.95
Alfaparf Milano Semi di Lino Scalp Rebalance Balancing Low Shampoo 1000 ml

Cheapest offer

The Scalp Rebalance Balancing Low Shampoo from Alfaparf is a gentle hair care product with a balancing effect. It gently cleanses the hair and scalp and restores the natural balance of the scalp. Its formula contains a combination of probiotics and prebiotics. It regulates the excessive production of sebum. The shampoo is also based on innovative technologies. These offer the hair comprehensive protection and give it radiance from root to tip. They nourish the hair richly and prolong the intensity of the hair colour. Mild hair care for silky, shiny hair and a healthy scalp The Scalp Rebalance Balancing Low Shampoo from Alfaparf gently cleanses the hair and restores the scalp to its normal state. It balances excessive sebum production, protects the hair and ensures long-lasting colour brilliance. Its formula is free from paraffins, sulphates and mineral oils. Apply the shampoo to damp hair and massage in thoroughly. Rinse thoroughly after 2 to 3 minutes. Enjoy vibrant, supple, soft hair
£24.55
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Alfaparf Milano Semi di Lino Diamond Illuminating Low Shampoo 250 ml
£9.80
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Alfaparf Milano Semi Di Lino Scalp Renew Balancing Low Shampoo shampoo for oily scalp 250 ml
£8.78
£39.92 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ALFAPARF Milano Nutritive Low Shampoo 250ml
£10.32
£46.92 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Alfaparf Milano Semi Di Lino Sublime Cellula Madre Beauty Genesis 12x13ml
£23.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Alfaparf-Milano Hair-Care-Collection Semi-di-Lino-SmoothSmoothing Low Shampoo
£9.86
£44.80 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95