Alfaparf Milano Semi di Lino Smooth Smoothing Low Shampoo 250 ml

Alfaparf-Milano Hair-Care-Collection Semi-di-Lino-SmoothSmoothing Low Shampoo

Alfaparf Milano Semi di Lino Smooth Smoothing Low Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.86
£44.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Alfaparf Semi Di Lino Smooth Smoothing Low Shampoo For Frizzy Hair

3-5 days
£11.71
Delivery from £5.00

Alfaparf Milano Semi di Lino Smooth Smoothing Low Shampoo 250ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
Delivery from £4.20

Alfaparf Milano Flaxseed Smooth Smoothing Low Shampoo 250ml - Gentle Smoothing Shampoo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.59
Free Delivery

Alfaparf Milano Flaxseed Smooth Smoothing Low Shampoo 250ml - Gentle Smoothing Shampoo

In stock
£13.59
Delivery from £3.90

Alfaparf Milano Semi Di Lino Smoothing Low Shampoo 250ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
Free Delivery

Alfaparf Milano Semi di Lino Smooth Smoothing Low Shampoo 250ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Alfaparf Semi di Lino Smoothing Low Shampoo 250ml

3 days
£15.60
Delivery from £4.95

Alfaparf Milano Flaxseed Smooth Smoothing Low Shampoo 250ml - Gentle Smoothing Shampoo

In stock
£15.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Alfaparf Milano Semi di Lino Smooth Smoothing Low Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest offer

The modern Semi di Lino Smooth Smoothing Low Shampoo from the Italian cosmetics company Alfaparf Milano , famous for its high-quality hair care, pampers the hair fibre with plenty of moisture. From the very first wash, the texture of the hair feels smoother and more supple. The shampoo's care formula is free from sulphates. The shampoo is therefore suitable for frequent shampooing. The vegan formula also inspires the senses with a bio-based fragrance when you open the flat bottle. While the Urban Defence Pro technology, which is part of the care complex, protects the hair fibres from environmental influences with every wash, the Shine Fix Complex conjures up natural shine in the hair for around 24 hours. Semi di Lino Smooth Smoothing Low Shampoo - rich hair care from Alfaparf Milano The Semi di Lino Smooth Smoothing Low Shampoo from Alfaparf Milano is even enriched with a Frizz-Defeat-Protein . When styling after shampooing, combing and brushing is very easy. It is best to distribute a
£9.86
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Alfaparf Milano The Hair Supporters Bond Rebuilder - Step 2 300 ml
£60.21
£228.07 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alfaparf-Milano Hair-Care-Collection Semi-di-LinoCurls Enhancing Low Shampoo
£11.00
£50.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Alfaparf Milano Texturizing Balm – Semi Di Lino Style&Care – Light Hold – 150 ml
£14.06
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
ALFAPARF NEW The Hair Supporters Scalp & Fiber Restorer- Fluid 250 ml
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alfaparf Milano Semi Di Lino Sublime Detoxifying Low Shampoo 250ml
£23.21
£26.37 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95