Orsina Black Powder Coating Aldgate Table

Algate Black Side Table in Powder Coated Metal and Wood - Black

Orsina Black Powder Coating Aldgate Table

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£135.49
Free Delivery

Natural Wood Grain Top Side Table with Black Powder Coated Metal Legs | Aldgate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.93
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Black Powder Coating Aldgate Table

Cheapest offer

Adding industrial appeal to your room, the Aldgate table is the ideal furniture piece for urban living. Robust metal legs featuring a black powder coated finish provides strength and style. On the bottom of each leg, plastic feet help to protect your floor from unwanted marks. Complementing the frame is the beautiful ash wood table top, which has a smooth finish and natural grain, adding to its rustic appeal. Ample space or displaying plants, lamps, flowers, photos and other decorative items, helping to make your home your own. A wonderful addition in your living space, the Aldgate table provides your home with style and substance.
£135.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)