Ali's DIY 1 Pair Belden Equiv 8761 LSF Shielded Cable Wire 22AWG 1 metre Cut Length

Ali's DIY 1 Pair Belden Equiv 8761 LSF Shielded Cable Wire 22AWG - 50 metre Cut Length

Ali's DIY 1 Pair Belden Equiv 8761 LSF Shielded Cable Wire 22AWG 1 metre Cut Length

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

1 Pair Belden Equiv 8761 LSF Shielded Cable Wire 22AWG - 5 metre Cut Length

In stock
£8.99
1.8 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Ali's DIY 1 Pair Belden Equiv 8761 LSF Shielded Cable Wire 22AWG - 25 metre Cut Length

In stock
£23.99
0.96 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Ali's DIY 1 Pair Belden Equiv 8761 LSF Shielded Cable Wire 22AWG - 30 metre Cut Length

In stock
£27.99
0.93 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Ali's DIY 1 Pair Belden Equiv 8761 LSF Shielded Cable Wire 22AWG - 50 metre Cut Length

In stock
£48.99
0.98 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ali's DIY Single Core & Earth PVC PVC Cable 6241Y 1.5mm Brown/Grey - 3 Metre Custom Cut Length
£7.99
2.66 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ali's DIY 1.5 mm Twin and Earth 6242Y Flat Grey Electric Cable - 2 metre Cut Length
£6.49
3.24 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ali's DIY 3 Core Round White Flex Flexible Cable 1 MM - 2 metre Cut Length
£6.49
3.24 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ali's DIY 3 Core Round Black Flex Flexible Cable 3183Y 1.5 mm - 3 metre Cut Length
£7.99
2.66 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ali's DIY 1 Pair Belden Equiv 8761 LSF Shielded Cable Wire 22AWG 1 metre Cut Length

Cheapest offer

Belden Equivalent 8761 LSF Suitable for use in instrumentation data and audio applications Core Colours: Black & Transparent Outer Sheath Colour: Grey LSF-PVC Jacket
£5.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk