Ali's DIY Electrical PVC Yellow/Green Earth Sleeving - 3mm - 5 Metre Custom Cut Length

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.49
1.1 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Ali's DIY Electrical PVC Yellow/Green Earth Sleeving - 3mm - 10 Metre Custom Cut Length

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.49
0.65 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Ali's DIY Electrical PVC Yellow/Green Earth Sleeving - 3mm - 100 Metre (Full Hank)

In stock
£18.99
0.19 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery
Ali's DIY Electrical PVC Yellow/Green Earth Sleeving - 3mm - 5 Metre Custom Cut Length

Cheapest offer

Available in 2mm, 3mm, 4mm, 6mm Manufactured in PVC Flexible Earth Sleeving Yellow/Green (Earth) This product is a pvc sleeving used to indicate that the wire contained is an Earth.
£5.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ali's DIY 3 Core 6 mm (SWA) Steel Wire Armoured Cable - 3 Metre Custom Cut Length
£28.99
9.66 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ali's DIY 16 mm Twin and Earth 6242Y Flat Grey Electric Cable - 1 metre Cut Length
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ali's DIY 1.5 mm Twin and Earth 6242Y Flat Grey Electric Cable - 2 metre Cut Length
£6.49
3.24 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49