Scarlatti / Borciani - Rosinda Ed Emireno-Arias & Duets from the Opera [New CD]

Alice Borciani & Alex Potter – Alessandro Scarlatti: Rosinda ed Emireno – Arias & Duets – CD

Scarlatti / Borciani - Rosinda Ed Emireno-Arias & Duets from the Opera [New CD]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.83
Free Delivery

Alessandro Scarlatti Alessandro Scarlatti: Rosinda Ed Emireno (CD) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.62
Free Delivery

Alessandro Scarlatti Alessandro Scarlatti: Rosinda Ed Emireno (CD) Album

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scarlatti / Borciani - Rosinda Ed Emireno-Arias & Duets from the Opera [New CD]
£18.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Il Zabaione Musicale; Alice Borciani - Insegnatemi a morire - Cantatas by Antonio Cesti
£16.75
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
A Corte Musical; Rogerio Goncalves - Il Canto Della Sirena
£12.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Scarlatti / Borciani - Rosinda Ed Emireno-Arias & Duets from the Opera [New CD]

Cheapest offer

Artist: Alice Borciani / Alex Potter / Daniela Dolci / Musica Fiorita / Record Label: Pan Classics / Number of Discs: 1 / Album Name: Rosinda Ed Emireno-Arias & Duets from the Opera / Release Title: Alessandro Scarlatti: Rosinda Ed Emireno / ProductImageZoomGUID: Gn0AAOSweW5U3PMb / Title: Rosinda Ed Emireno-Arias & Duets from the Opera / Recording Mode: Stereo / Duration: Album / eBay Product ID (ePID): 194284135 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Alessandro Scarlatti: Rosinda ed Emireno (2014) / Brand: Pan Classics / Type: Album / EAN: 7619990103030 / Format: CD / Release Year: 2014 / Era: 2010s / Distribution: Harmonia Mundi / Number of Tracks: 19 / Features: Studio Recording / Run Time: 3633 Sec / Genre: Opera / Country/Region of Manufacture: Netherlands / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo
£18.83
ebay.co.uk