Alicia 5 Drawer Chest - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£215.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Alicia 5 Drawer Tall Dresser, White And Oak, Wood, Vertical Chest, Height: 118 X Width: 90 X Depth: 40Cm

1-3 working days
£275.30
Free Delivery

Alicia Chest Of Drawers With 5 Drawers 90cm - White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£299.00
Delivery from £29.99

Julian Bowen Alicia 5 Drawer Matt White Chest of Drawers - Wilko

2-4 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Alicia 5 Drawer Chest Of Drawers, White

3 to 5 days
£325.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Alicia 5 Drawer Chest in White Julian Bowen White

3-5 working days
£350.99

Similar products

Alicia Black Midi Chest - 5 Drawer
£331.09
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alicia 5 Drawer Chest - Black
£309.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Alicia White Midi Chest - 5 Drawer
£331.09
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alicia - 5 Drawer Chest - Grey - Wooden - Happy Beds
£359.00
Go to shop
happybeds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alicia Beside Table With 2 Drawers 45cm - White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£122.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alicia 5 Drawer Chest - White

Cheapest offer

A stylish, retro-inspired chest with five large drawers in an immaculate matt anthracite lacquered finish, with complementary tapered oak finish legs and recessed handles to provide easy opening. The sleek Scandinavian feel fits beautifully with any decor.
£215.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk