Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM Wireless Gaming Headset - White

Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-C Bluetooth Black White

Used Offers from £179.99

Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM Wireless Gaming Headset - White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£158.99
Free Delivery

Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM Headset Wired & Wireless Head-Band Gaming USB Type-C Blu

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.85
Free Delivery

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Lunar Light)

In stock
£176.96
Free Delivery

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Lunar Light)

In stock
£177.14
Free Delivery

Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-C Blu

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.00
Free Delivery

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Lunar Light)

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

ALIENWARE PRO WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET

2-4 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Lunar Light)

In stock
£180.55
Free Delivery

Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Lunar Light)

In stock
£187.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Alienware PRO-HS-G-DEAM Wireless Gaming Headset - White

Cheapest offer

Black, White Gaming Head-band Headset. Wired & Wireless USB connectivity Bluetooth RF connectivity 30 m. Circumaural 20 - 40000 Hz. Microphone type: Boom. Built-in battery 750 mAh. Professional-grade wireless gaming headset featuring 50mm graphene-coated drivers, 2-Mic AI Noise Cancellation and Active Noise Cancellation. Engineered with input from professional esports athletes.. Performance. Product type. Headset. Wearing style. Head-band. Recommended usage. Gaming. Headset type. Binaural. Product colour. Black, White. Colour name. Lunar Light. Operating keys. ANC control, Mute. Volume control. Rotary. Control type. Buttons, Rotary. LED indicators. Yes. Ports & interfaces. Connectivity technology. Wired & Wireless. USB connectivity. Yes. USB connector. USB Type-C. Bluetooth. Yes. RF connectivity. Yes. Frequency band. 2.4 GHz. Wireless range. 30 m. Headphones. Maximum input power. 50 mW. Ear coupling. Circumaural. Headphone frequency. 20 - 40000 Hz. Driver type. Graphene. Driver unit. 5
£158.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

XINLANTECH 1600mAh Battery Replacement for Corsair HS70, HS70 Pro,HS75 XB Wireless,Logitech G933,G533,G935 Headset,HyperX Cloud Flight Cloud Alpha,Alienware AW988 Headset / AW610M Mouse
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DELL Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5723
£24.00
GBP 24.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery