Alivio 12V Lamborghini Electric Ride On Car for Kids, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

Alivio 12V Lamborghini Ride-On Car with Remote & LED Lights (White)

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Alivio 12V Lamborghini Electric Ride On Car For Kids With 2.4Ghz Remote Control, Toy Car For Toddlers Aged 3-7 Years

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Alivio Remote Control Lamborghini Kids Electric Ride On Car 12V in White | Size: 1 Seater Alivio White 1 Seater

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£134.99

Alivio 12V Electric Ride On Lamborghini Car for Kids - White

3-5 working days
£269.99
Delivery from £3.95
Alivio 12V Lamborghini Electric Ride On Car for Kids, White

Cheapest offer

OFFICIALLY LICENSED LAMBORGHINI EXPERIENCE: Give your little racer the ultimate thrill with this authentic 12V scale-model Lamborghini. Featuring realistic scissor doors, sleek curves, iconic badges, and working LED headlights, this kids electric car looks and feels just like a genuine supercar DUAL DRIVING MODES WITH REMOTE CONTROL: Offers total peace of mind. Toddlers can drive independently using the foot pedal and steering wheel, while parents can safely override or guide the vehicle using the 2.4GHz wireless parental remote control HIGH-SPEC SAFETY FEATURES FIRST: Engineered with your child's security in mind. This electric ride-on toy comes equipped with an adjustable safety belt, lockable hydraulic doors, and a smooth, slow-start acceleration feature that prevents sudden jolts or scary take-offs BUILT-IN ENTERTAINMENT & AUDIO: Make every backyard cruise unforgettable. The dashboard comes loaded with working horn sound effects, pre-set music tracks, and an integrated media player with USB and AUX ports so your toddler can plug in and play their favorite driving tunes POWERFUL 12V RECHARGEABLE BATTERY: Driven by a premium 12V battery and dual twin-motors, providing up to 60 minutes of uninterrupted luxury cruising on flat lawns, tarmac, or gravel pavements. Suitable birthday or holiday gift for children aged 3 to 7 years with maximum weight capacity of 30kg, Manufacturer: Import by Hirix International Ltd
£134.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Alivio 12V Lamborghini Electric Ride On Car for Kids, Purple
£134.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery