Alivio Mercedes-Benz AMG GT R Licensed Kids Ride on Car, 12V Electric Battery Powered Toy Car with Remote Control, LED Headlights, Safety Belt & Music, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Alivio Kids Ride On Car Licensed Mercedes-Benz Amg Gt R, 12V Electric Sports Car For Children With Parental Remote Control, White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

GTR Ride On Car - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95
Alivio Mercedes-Benz AMG GT R Licensed Kids Ride on Car, 12V Electric Battery Powered Toy Car with Remote Control, LED Headlights, Safety Belt & Music, White

Cheapest offer

OFFICIALLY LICENSED MERCEDES-BENZ AMG GT: This premium Alivio ride-on car captures the sleek, aggressive styling of the real Mercedes-Benz AMG GT sports car. Featuring the iconic front grille, realistic chrome badges, sporty rear spoiler, and working LED headlights, it gives your little racer a truly authentic driving experience PARENTAL REMOTE CONTROL & MANUAL DRIVE: Offers two ways to enjoy the fun! Younger children can sit back and relax while parents take full control using the 2.4G wireless remote. As they grow, kids can switch to manual driving using the realistic steering wheel and foot pedal accelerator SAFE & COMFORTABLE DRIVING: Designed with safety as the top priority, this electric car features a comfortable contoured seat equipped with an adjustable safety belt. The built-in suspension system dampens bumps, ensuring a smooth and stable ride on flat lawns, tarmac, driveways, and timber decking IN-CAR ENTERTAINMENT DECK: Let your toddler cruise in style with their favourite tunes. The realistic dashboard features a built-in media system with a USB port, AUX input, and pre-loaded music and horn sounds, allowing them to connect external devices for endless entertainment on the move POWERFUL 12V RECHARGEABLE BATTERY: Driven by a robust 12V rechargeable battery setup and dual motors, this vehicle offers continuous outdoor playtime on a full charge. The package includes a standard UK mains charger for hassle-free overnight charging PREMIUM GIFT FOR YOUNG DRIVERS: Made from sturdy, non-toxic, and high-impact PP material, this luxury sports ride-on car makes an excellent birthday, Christmas, or special occasion gift for kids aged 3 to 6 years old. It promotes coordination and keeps kids active outdoors, Manufacturer: Import by Hirix International Ltd
£129.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Happyit Zinc Alloy Car Key Cover Cases for Suzuki Alivio Dzire Ertiga Jimny Swift S-Cross SX4 Vitara Keys Keychain Accessories 360° Water Proof Protect (Matte+Rope)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99