All For Paws Little Buddy Warm Bear - One Size

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.49

ALL FOR PAWS AFP Snuggle Sheep Pet Behavioral Aid Toy Warm Plush Toy Warm Bear(No Heartbeat Only Warming Bag)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

AFP Dog Toy Little Buddy Warm Bear 36X18 Cm For Dogs To Warmth

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.05
Delivery from £21.44

ALL FOR PAWS AFP Snuggle Sheep Pet Behavioral Aid Toy Warm Plush Toy Warm Bear(No Heartbeat Only Warming Bag)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.97
Delivery from £4.49

ALL FOR PAWS AFP Snuggle Sheep Pet Behavioral Aid Toy Warm Plush Toy Warm Bear(No Heartbeat Only Warming Bag)

In stock
£15.23
Free Delivery

ALL FOR PAWS AFP Snuggle Sheep Pet Behavioral Aid Toy Warm Plush Toy Warm Bear(No Heartbeat Only Warming Bag)

In stock
£17.78
Free Delivery

ALL FOR PAWS AFP Snuggle Sheep Pet Behavioral Aid Toy Warm Plush Toy Warm Bear(No Heartbeat Only Warming Bag)

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Soft Plush Dog Toys All For Paws Little Buddy Warm Bear Pet Anxiety Comfort

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

ALL FOR PAWS AFP Snuggle Sheep Pet Behavioral Aid Toy Warm Plush Toy Warm Bear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
All For Paws Little Buddy Warm Bear - One Size

Cheapest offer

Specially developed to meet the needs of developing puppies the All for Paws Heart Warm Bear is a stand-out product in the Little Buddy puppy collection from AFP, supporting your new puppyandrsquo;s health and wellbeing while comforting them and providing essential enrichment every day. Designed to support the emotional and physical needs of growing, young pups, the All for Paws Heart Warm Bear is the perfect cuddle and comfort companion for puppies of all sizes, ages and breeds. Developed to aid with reducing separation anxiety and helping your pup settle into their new environment. Made with high quality materials including super snuggly plush for an adorable, cuddly design puppies love it ensures durability and long lasting use, helping to keep your pup happy and healthy every day....
£11.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk