All Lengths SWA Steel Wire Armoured 2.5mm 3 Core Cable Outdoor Cable 6943X (15m)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.80
Free Delivery

All Lengths SWA Steel Wire Armoured 2.5mm 3 Core Cable Outdoor Cable 6943X (15m)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
2.8 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

All Lengths SWA Steel Wire Armoured 2.5mm 3 Core Cable Outdoor Cable 6943X (15m)

In stock
£44.75
Free Delivery

All Lengths SWA Steel Wire Armoured 2.5mm 3 Core Cable Outdoor Cable 6943X (15m)

£44.85
Free Delivery

All Lengths SWA Steel Wire Armoured 2.5mm 3 Core Cable Outdoor Cable 6943X (15m)

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

All Lengths Swa Steel Wire Armoured 2.5 mm 3 Core Cable Outdoor 6943 X (15 M)

1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00
All Lengths SWA Steel Wire Armoured 2.5mm 3 Core Cable Outdoor Cable 6943X (15m)

Cheapest offer

2.5mm 3 Core SWA Steel Wire Armoured Cable Conductor: Plain Stranded Copper Insulation: XLPE Voltage: 600V-1000V Temperature: -15°c to 90°c, Manufacturer: Event Distribution
£39.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

All Lengths SWA Steel Wire Armoured 1.5mm 3 Core Cable Outdoor Cable 6943X (100m)
£150.10
1.5 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Lengths SWA Steel Wire Armoured 1.5mm 3 Core Cable Outdoor Cable 6943X (5m)
£16.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Lengths SWA Steel Wire Armoured 4mm 3 Core Cable Outdoor Cable 6943X (10m)
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Lengths SWA Steel Wire Armoured 2.5mm 3 Core Cable Outdoor Cable 6943X (50m)
£111.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Lengths SWA Steel Wire Armoured 4mm 3 Core Cable Outdoor Cable 6943X (15m)
£59.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery