All Weather Tyre 215/60 R16C Ovation 108T 8PR V-07 4S M+S

All-season LCV tyre OVATION 6953913155685

All Weather Tyre 215/60 R16C Ovation 108T 8PR V-07 4S M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.40
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE OVATION 215/60 R16 108T VI-07 ALL SEASON M+S ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 215/60 R16C Ovation 108T 8PR V-07 4S M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: V-07 4S / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: All-Weather / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 108 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FI6953913155685 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 215 / Aspect Ratio: 60
£91.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

165/70 R14C 89/87R Goodyear Vector 4Seasons - 165 70 14 - New Tyre x1
£133.28
GBP 133.28 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
225/55 R17C 109/107H (104H) Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Cargo - 225 55 17
£193.45
GBP 193.45 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
235/65 R16C 121/119R Bridgestone Duravis All Season EVO - 235 65 16
£182.00
GBP 182.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
215/75 R16C 116/114R Vredestein Comtrac 2 All Season + - 215 75 16 - New Tyre x1
£127.90
GBP 127.90 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
205/65 R16C 107/105T Bridgestone Duravis All Season EVO - 205 65 16
£145.29
GBP 145.29 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery