All Weather Tyre 205/60 R16 Kleber 96V QUADRAXER 3 XL M+S

Used Offers from

All Weather Tyre 205/60 R16 Kleber 96V QUADRAXER 3 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.40
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 205/60 R16 Kleber 96V QUADRAXER 3 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.40
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 205/60 R16 Kleber 96V QUADRAXER 3 XL

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.20
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 205/60 R16 Kleber 96V QUADRAXER 3 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.90
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 205/60 R16 Kleber 96V QUADRAXER 3 M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.30
Delivery from £7.50

Quadraxer 3 XL 3PMSF

4 to 5 working days
£124.92
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE KLEBER 205/60 R16 96V QUADRAXER 3 A/S M+S XL ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

All Weather Tyre 195/55 R20 Aplus 95H AS909 M+S
£72.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 245/45 ZR18 Aplus 100W AS909 M+S
£72.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 175/65 R13 Aplus 80T A909 M+S
£53.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
APlus A909 ( 225/55 R18 102V XL )
£72.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 175/70 R13 Aplus 82T A909 M+S
£56.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 205/60 R16 Kleber 96V QUADRAXER 3 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: QUADRAXER 3 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI3528706783265 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; A / UPC: 3528706783265 / MPN: UNI3528706783265 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5067583214 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: All Season / EAN: 3528706783265 / GTIN: 3528706783265 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 96 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 205
£100.40
ebay.co.uk