All Weather Tyre 225/60 R18 Kleber 104W QUADRAXER SUV XL M+S

All Weather Tyre 225/60 R18 Kleber 104W QUADRAXER SUV M+S

Used Offers from

All Weather Tyre 225/60 R18 Kleber 104W QUADRAXER SUV XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.30
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 225/60 R18 Kleber 104W QUADRAXER SUV M+S

£125.00
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 225/60 R18 Kleber 104W QUADRAXER XL M+S

£132.40
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 225/60 R18 104W QUADRAXER SUV XL ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.26
Free Delivery

Quadraxer SUV FSL XL 3PMSF

4 to 5 working days
£144.84
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

All Weather Tyre 195/55 R20 Aplus 95H AS909 M+S
£72.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 245/45 ZR18 Aplus 100W AS909 M+S
£72.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 175/65 R13 Aplus 80T A909 M+S
£53.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
APlus A909 ( 225/55 R18 102V XL )
£72.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 175/70 R13 Aplus 82T A909 M+S
£56.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 225/60 R18 Kleber 104W QUADRAXER SUV XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: QUADRAXER SUV / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI3528708839908 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; A / UPC: 3528708839908 / MPN: UNI3528708839908 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14067569250 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: All Season / EAN: 3528708839908 / GTIN: 3528708839908 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£119.30
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.