TYRE HANKOOK 255/50 R20 109Y H750A KINERGY 4S2 M+S XL ALL SEASON

All Weather Tyre 255/50 R20 Hankook 109Y H750A KINERGY 4S 2X XL M+S

TYRE HANKOOK 255/50 R20 109Y H750A KINERGY 4S2 M+S XL ALL SEASON

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.13
Free Delivery

Kinergy 4S² X EV XL 3PMSF

4 to 5 working days
£237.13
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE HANKOOK 255/50 R20 109Y H750A KINERGY 4S2 M+S XL ALL SEASON

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Noise Code: 73_B / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: 1036175 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / UPC: 8808563627588 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3096582732 / Rim Diameter: 20 / PFU index: P4 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Hankook / Type: All Season / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 8808563627588 / GTIN: 8808563627588 / Noise Decibel: 73 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 109 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Tread pattern: H750A KINERGY 4S2 M+S XL / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255 / Product Line: Hankook Kinergy
£222.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

All Weather Tyre 195/55 R20 Aplus 95H AS909 M+S
£74.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 235/55 R18 Aplus 104V AS909 M+S
£83.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 175/70 R13 Aplus 82T A909 M+S
£57.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 235/45 ZR18 Aplus 98W AS909 M+S
£79.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 265/65 R17 Petlas 112H EXPLERO PT411 M+S
£124.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50