All Weather Tyre 145/70 R13 Hankook 71T H740 M+S (2026)

All Weather Tyres 145/70 R13 Hankook 71T H740 M+S

All Weather Tyre 145/70 R13 Hankook 71T H740 M+S (2026)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.90
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 145/70 R13 Hankook 71T H740 M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 145/70 R13 Hankook 71T H740 KINERGY 4S XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.60
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 145/70 R13 Hankook 71T H740 M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.40
Delivery from £7.50

Kinergy 4S 3PMSF

4 to 5 working days
£82.26
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE HANKOOK 145/70 R13 71T H740 KINERGY 4S M+S ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.87
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 145/70 R13 Hankook 71T H740 M+S (2026)

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: H740 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: OL8808563425887 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 8808563425887 / MPN: OL8808563425887 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14006496008 / Rim Diameter: 13 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tyre All Season H740 Kinergy 4s M S 145/70 R13 71t Hankook / Aspect Ratio: 70 / Brand: Hankook / Type: All Season / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 8808563425887 / GTIN: 8808563425887 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 71 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2026 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 145 / Product Line: Hankook Kinergy
£70.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AS Driver 3PMSF
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE ALL SEASON TAURUS 215/60 R17 96V ALL SEASON SUV
£102.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyres 205/65 R16 Taurus 107T ALL SEASON LIGHT TRUCK M+S
£94.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 245/45 R18 Sunfull 100V SF-983 AS XL M+S
£85.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyres 205/55 R16 Taurus 94V ALL SEASON M+S (2025)
£65.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50