Summer Tyre 165/70 R14C Maxxis 89R AL2 MAXXIS XL

All Weather Tyres 165/70 R14C Maxxis 89R AL2 MAXXIS M+S

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 165/70 R14C Maxxis 89R AL2 MAXXIS XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.60
Delivery from £7.50

VanSmart A/S AL2 3PMSF

4 to 5 working days
£89.17
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE MAXXIS 165/70 R14 89R VANSMART A/S AL2 M+S ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

All Weather Tyres 205/55 R16 Imperial 91V AS DRIVER M+S (2024)
£71.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 205/60 R16 Sunfull 96V SF-983 AS XL M+S
£72.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE ALL SEASON TAURUS 185/65 R14 86H ALL SEASON XL
£61.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Matador MP62 All Weather Evo ( 225/45 R17 94V XL )
£87.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Sava All Weather ( 215/55 R16 97V XL )
£95.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 165/70 R14C Maxxis 89R AL2 MAXXIS XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: AL2 MAXXIS / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 89 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FI4717784338606 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / Rim Diameter: 14 / Tyre Width: 165 / Aspect Ratio: 70
£76.60
ebay.co.uk