Summer Tyre 195/50 R16 Maxxis 88V AP3 XL

All Weather Tyres 195/50 R16 Maxxis 88V AP3 M+S

Summer Tyre 195/50 R16 Maxxis 88V AP3 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.90
Delivery from £7.50

Premitra All Season AP3 XL 3PMSF

4 to 5 working days
£101.32
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE MAXXIS 195/50 R16 88V AP3 ALL SEASONS M+S ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

2 x 195/50R16 88V XL MAXXIS EXTRA LOAD 195 50 16 DB70 .

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.00
GBP 103.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 x 195/50R16 88V XL MAXXIS EXTRA LOAD 195 50 16 DB70 .

£389.00
GBP 97.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 195/50 R16 Maxxis 88V AP3 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: AP3 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 88 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FI4717784350004 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; 2 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 195 / Aspect Ratio: 50
£88.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AS Driver 3PMSF
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE ALL SEASON TAURUS 215/60 R17 96V ALL SEASON SUV
£102.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyres 205/65 R16 Taurus 107T ALL SEASON LIGHT TRUCK M+S
£94.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 245/45 R18 Sunfull 100V SF-983 AS XL M+S
£85.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyres 205/55 R16 Taurus 94V ALL SEASON M+S (2025)
£65.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50