All Weather Tyre 195/60 R18 Michelin 96H CROSS CLIMATE 2 XL M+S

All Weather Tyres 195/60 R18 Michelin 96H CROSSCLIMATE 2 XL M+S

All Weather Tyre 195/60 R18 Michelin 96H CROSS CLIMATE 2 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.42
Delivery from £6.25

CrossClimate 2 EV 3PMSF

Delivery within 48 hours
£151.24
Delivery from £6.00

All Weather Tyre 195/60 R18 Michelin 96H CROSSCLIMATE 2 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.30
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 195/60 R18 Michelin 96H CROSSCLIMATE 2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.00
Delivery from £7.50

1x 195 60 18 MICHELIN CROSSCLIMATE 2 | BRAND NEW ALL SEASON TYRE | XL M+S 96H

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.95
GBP 159.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

195/60 R18 96H Michelin Cross Climate 2 XL - 195 60 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.75
GBP 166.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE MICHELIN 195/60 R18 96H CROSSCLIMATE 2 ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.41
Free Delivery

2x 195 60 18 MICHELIN CROSSCLIMATE 2 | NEW ALL SEASON TYRES | XL M+S 96H

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.99
GBP 154.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x 195 60 18 MICHELIN CROSSCLIMATE 2 | BRAND NEW ALL SEASON TYRES | XL M+S 96H

£603.50
GBP 150.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 195/60 R18 Michelin 96H CROSS CLIMATE 2 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / UPC: 3528704890651 / MPN: FR3528704890651 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4057728222 / Ice Traction: Yes / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 96 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: CROSS CLIMATE 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: FR3528704890651 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; A / Superseded Part Number: 3528704890651 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Michelin / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: All Season / EAN: 3528704890651 / GTIN: 3528704890651 / Model: Michelin CrossClimate 2 / Tyre Width: 195
£140.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AS Driver 3PMSF
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE ALL SEASON TAURUS 215/60 R17 96V ALL SEASON SUV
£102.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyres 205/65 R16 Taurus 107T ALL SEASON LIGHT TRUCK M+S
£94.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 245/45 R18 Sunfull 100V SF-983 AS XL M+S
£85.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyres 205/55 R16 Taurus 94V ALL SEASON M+S (2025)
£65.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50