Summer Tyre 215/65 R16C Maxxis 109T AL2 MAXXIS XL

All Weather Tyres 215/65 R16C Maxxis 109T AL2 MAXXIS M+S

Summer Tyre 215/65 R16C Maxxis 109T AL2 MAXXIS XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.50
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MAXXIS 215/65 R16 109T VANSMART A/S AL2 M+S ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 215/65 R16C Maxxis 109T AL2 MAXXIS XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: AL2 MAXXIS / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 109 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FI4717784337845 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; 2 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 215 / Aspect Ratio: 65
£104.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AS Driver 3PMSF
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE ALL SEASON TAURUS 215/60 R17 96V ALL SEASON SUV
£102.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyres 205/65 R16 Taurus 107T ALL SEASON LIGHT TRUCK M+S
£94.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 245/45 R18 Sunfull 100V SF-983 AS XL M+S
£85.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyres 205/55 R16 Taurus 94V ALL SEASON M+S (2025)
£65.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50