Thule Allax XS Threshold Dog Box Animal Box Transport Cage Travel Box 770010

Allax Threshold Compatible Dog Car Crate Xs - Black, Black One Size

Thule Allax XS Threshold Dog Box Animal Box Transport Cage Travel Box 770010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£418.24
Delivery from £13.83

Thule Allax Threshold Compatible Dog Car Crate XS One Size

3 to 5 days
£440.00
Free Delivery

Thule Allax Threshold Compatible Dog Car Crate XS One Size

3 to 5 days
£440.00
Free Delivery

Thule Allax Threshold Compatible Dog Car Crate For Cars With A Lowered Boot Floor Black/aluminum, XS

In stock
£489.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Durable materials for secure pet travel
• Stylish design available in trendy colors
• Compact and easy to carry anywhere

Similar products

Allax Threshold Compatible Dog Car Crate S - Black, Black One Size
£456.19
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.83
Allax Threshold Compatible Dog Car Crate M - Black, Black One Size
£494.14
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
Thule Allax XS Threshold Dog Box Animal Box Transport Cage Travel Box 770010

Cheapest offer

Scope Of Delivery: 1 dog box / Installation Position: Trunk / Capacity: 1 / Product Type: Dog box, animal box, transport cage, travel box / USE: Dog transport / animal transport / Manufacturer: Thule / Material: Aluminium / Payload: Load capacity 25kg / Information: Crash-tested-Rear+Front Collision+Roll-over Scenario / Colour: Black / silver
£418.24
ebay.co.uk