Allied Telesis AT-IE340-20GP-80 Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Grey

Allied Telesis AT-IE340-20GP-80 20 Ports PoE+ SFP mountable L3 Manage

Used Offers from

Allied Telesis AT-IE340-20GP-80 Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£1,787.85
Free Delivery

Allied Telesis AT-IE340-20GP-80 | 16 x 10/100/1000T, 4x 100/1000X SFP, -40°C to 75°C, DIN Rail, DC external PSU Not Included

In stock
£1,836.50
Free Delivery

Allied Telesis AT-IE340-20GP-80 | 16 x 10/100/1000T, 4x 100/1000X SFP, -40°C to 75°C, DIN Rail, DC external PSU Not Included

In stock
£1,836.90
Free Delivery

Allied Telesis AT-IE340-20GP-80 Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Grey

3-5 working days
£1,842.99
Free Delivery

Allied Telesis AT-IE340-20GP-80 | 16 x 10/100/1000T, 4x 100/1000X SFP, -40°C to 75°C, DIN Rail, DC external PSU Not Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2,197.54
Delivery from £20.74

Similar products

Allied Telesis AT-DMC100/LC-30 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Grey
£118.99
Compare 10 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/SC-960 | Media Converter 100FX-SC to 10/100TX,2 km
£117.29
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/LC-960 | Media Converter 1000SX-LC to 10/100/1000T,550 mt
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Allied Telesis AT-MMC10GT/SP-960 network media converter Internal 1000
£894.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Allied Telesis AT-MMC200LX/SC-960 100Mb LAN LX/SC single-mode Fibre m
£401.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Allied Telesis AT-IE340-20GP-80 Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Grey

Cheapest offer

<b>Industrial Ethernet Layer 3 Switches</b><br />Allied Telesis ruggedized IE340 Industrial Ethernet switches provide enduring performance in harsh environments such as those found in manufacturing transportation and physical security. Offering high throughput rich functionality and advanced security features IE340 switches deliver the performance and reliability demanded by deployments in the age of the Internet of Things (IoT).<br /><br /><b>Overview</b><br />Allied Telesis IE340 Series are a high-performing and feature-rich choice for todays networks. The IE340 is ideal for Industrial Ethernet applications being fully qualified for manufacturing automation process control railway transportation (Telco & Signaling) roadway transportation (Traffic Control) and Smart Cities.<br /><br />With a fanless design and a wide operating temperature range the IE340 tolerates the harsh and demanding environments found in industrial and outdoor deployments.<br /><br />Modbus/TCP enables integratio
£1,787.85
Next Day
quzo.net