Allied Telesis Network Media & Rate Converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 MMC2000/LC-960

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.98
Free Delivery

Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/LC-960 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Grey

Next Day
£155.35
Free Delivery

Allied Telesis Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Allied Telesis Nic 100FX/ST Pcie Taa Rohs Lp & Std Bracket Incl
£153.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.24
Allied Telesis AT-SP10TW1 SFP+ Twinax Copper Networking Cable - Black
£236.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Allied Telesis AT-StackXS/1.0 InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 1 m SFP+
£54.67
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Allied Telesis AT-2701FXa Internal Ethernet 100 Mbit/s
£28.03
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Allied Telesis Network Media & Rate Converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 MMC2000/LC-960

Cheapest offer

Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode / Manufacturer Product Type: Allied Telesis Other Interface/Add-On Cards / Fiber ports quantity: 2 / Manual: Yes / Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s / Power over Ethernet (PoE): Yes / Jumbo frames support: Yes / Depth: 101.6 mm / Colour: Grey / Tx power (min): -20 dBmW / Release Year: 2019 / Number of Ports: 2 Ports / Rx power (min): -32 dBmW / Power consumption (typical): 1.7 W / Duplex system: Full / Height: 21.8 mm / Features: Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber ethernet cabling technology: 1000BASESX / Width: 54.9 mm / Networking standards: IEEE 802.1Q / Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-T,1000Base-T, 10Base-T, 100Base / Input current: 0.14 A / Input Voltage: 12 V / Tx power (max): -14 dBmW / Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m / Weight: 170 g / Wavelength: 1310 nm / Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 50/125,62.5/125 m / Series: Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/LC-960 / Converter output interface: 1000Base-SX / Type: Other Interface/Add-On Cards / Model: AT-MMC2000/LC-960 / Quick installation guide: Yes / Connectivity: Wired / Fiber optic connector: LC / Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1 / DC-in jack: Yes / User guide: Yes / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£99.98
ebay.co.uk