Debenhams Peptide & Ceramide Repair Lip Balm 3.8G multi

Allies of Skin Peptide and Ceramide Repair Lip Balm

Debenhams Peptide & Ceramide Repair Lip Balm 3.8G multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.60

Allies of Skin Peptide & Ceramide Repair Lip Balm

3-6 days
£18.69
Delivery from £3.99

Allies Of Skin Peptide & Ceramide Repair Lip Balm 3.8G

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

Allies of Skin Peptide and Ceramide Repair Lip Balm

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Allies of Skin Peptide and Ceramide Repair Lip Balm

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Allies Of Skin - Peptide & Ceramide Repair Lip Balm - Lip Balm

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £9.95
Debenhams Peptide & Ceramide Repair Lip Balm 3.8G multi

Cheapest offer

A restorative lip balm. Repair and restore your lips with the Allies of Skin Peptide & Ceramide Repair Lip Balm. Formulated with a high-performance blend of sea buckthorn oil, avocado oil, palmitoyl tripeptide-5, and ceramide np, this concentrated recovery lip treatment helps prime, hydrate, and provide immediate relief from tightness. Buttery and buildable, this lip balm is enriched with vitamins C and E to deliver long-lasting antioxidant protection, while sunflower seed oil and shea butter enhance elasticity for soft and juicy-looking lips. Offering a luscious but never-sticky sheen, this lip balm is what your lip care routine is missing. | Debenhams Peptide & Ceramide Repair Lip Balm 3.8G
£17.60
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com