Allies of Skin Peptide & Ceramide Repair Lip Balm

Used Offers from

Allies of Skin Peptide & Ceramide Repair Lip Balm

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£17.60
Delivery from £3.99

Allies Of Skin Peptide & Ceramide Repair Lip Balm 3.8G

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

Allies of Skin Peptide and Ceramide Repair Lip Balm

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Peptide & Ceramide Repair Lip Balm 3.8G multi

Unknown
£22.00

Allies Of Skin Peptide & Ceramide Repair Lip Balm 3.8g Allies Of Skin Multicolor

3-5 working days
£22.00

Allies Of Skin - Peptide & Ceramide Repair Lip Balm - Lip Balm

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £9.95

Allies of Skin Peptide & Ceramide Repair Lip Balm

Cheapest offer

Allies of Skin Peptide & Ceramide Repair Lip Balm provides deep hydration and repair for soft, healthy lips. Formulated with palmitoyl tripeptide-5, ceramide NP, and nourishing oils, it strengthens the moisture barrier while protecting against ageing and environmental damage. Enjoy plumper, more resilient lips with antioxidant-rich care, promoting long-lasting softness and comfort.
£17.60
3-6 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.