ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-520 FOR FIAT CROMA 7.5X17 5X110 ANTHRACITE W3C

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-520 FOR SAAB 9-3 7.5X17 5X110 ANTHRACITE 6QM

Used Offers from

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-520 FOR FIAT CROMA 7.5X17 5X110 ANTHRACITE W3C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.21
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-520 FOR OPEL MERIVA 7.5X17 5X110 ANTHRACITE WXA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.21
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-520 FOR JEEP COMPASS 7.5X17 5X110 ANTHRACITE 9MK

Cheapest Total Price
£167.21
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-520 FOR ALFA ROMEO 159 7.5X17 5X110 ANTHRACITE 6FS

Cheapest Total Price
£167.21
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-520 FOR OPEL VECTRA C 7.5X17 5X110 ANTHRACITE G9C

Cheapest Total Price
£167.21
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-520 FOR OPEL ASTRA GTC 7.5X17 5X110 ANTHRACITE SJT

Cheapest Total Price
£167.21
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-520 FOR JEEP RENEGADE 7.5X17 5X110 ANTHRACITE I0A

Cheapest Total Price
£167.21
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-520 FOR ALFA ROMEO TONALE 7.5X17 5X110 ANTHRACITE JEI

Cheapest Total Price
£167.21
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-520 FOR OPEL CORSA-E 1,6 TURBO OPC 7.5X17 5X110 ANTHRACITE

Cheapest Total Price
£167.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish Finish: Modern grey enhances vehicle aesthetics.
• Durable Materials: Built to endure tough driving conditions.
• Lightweight Design: Improves handling and fuel efficiency.

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB3 for BMW Z4 M Roadster 8x18 5x120 Anthracite FOO
£203.28
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF16 for Infiniti 9x20 5x112 Matt Anthracite Polished 44A
£284.43
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF18 for Skoda Kodiaq 2024 8x18 5x112 Black 6RD
£203.28
Compare 133 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-M03 for Nissan X-Trail 6.5x16 5x114.3 Hyper Silver O0X
£153.28
Compare 167 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-520 FOR FIAT CROMA 7.5X17 5X110 ANTHRACITE W3C

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 30 / Brand: Avus / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: FIAT / Manufacturer Part Number: 520075175110030651A0 / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Stud Diameter: 110 mm / Wheel Width: 7.5 / Model Wheel: AC-520 / Color Wheel: ANTHRACITE / Colour: Grey
£167.21
ebay.co.uk