ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB1 FOR BMW SERIE 1 8.5X20 5X120 ANTHRACITE POLISHED AFV

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB1 for BMW 3 Series Coupe 8.5x20 5x120 Anthracite Polished 43Q

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB1 FOR BMW SERIE 1 8.5X20 5X120 ANTHRACITE POLISHED AFV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.70
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB1 FOR BMW SERIE 4 CABRIO 8.5X20 5X120 ANTHRACITE POLI XNX

Cheapest Total Price
£237.70
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB1 FOR BMW SERIE 5 BERLINA X-DRIVE 8.5X20 5X120 ANTHRA X14

Cheapest Total Price
£237.70
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB1 FOR BMW SERIE 3 TOURING X-DRIVE 8.5X20 5X120 ANTHRA IKG

Cheapest Total Price
£237.70
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB1 FOR BMW SERIE 6 COUPE 8.5X20 5X120 ANTHRACITE POLIS UNZ

Cheapest Total Price
£237.70
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB1 FOR BMW SERIE 5 8.5X20 5X120 ANTHRACITE POLISHED 8IQ

Cheapest Total Price
£237.70
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB1 FOR BMW SERIE 3 BERLINA X-DRIVE 8.5X20 5X120 ANTHRA 3CT

Cheapest Total Price
£237.70
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB1 FOR BMW SERIE 3 GRAN TURISMO 8.5X20 5X120 ANTHRACIT 9SM

Cheapest Total Price
£237.70
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB1 FOR BMW SERIE 6 GRAN COUPE 8.5X20 5X120 ANTHRACITE POLI

Cheapest Total Price
£237.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB1 FOR BMW SERIE 1 8.5X20 5X120 ANTHRACITE POLISHED AFV

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 35 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: BMW / Manufacturer Part Number: B01085205120035726B0 / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Stud Diameter: 120 mm / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Model Wheel: AC-MB1 / Color Wheel: ANTHRACITE POLISHED / Colour: Grey
£237.70
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Striking anthracite polished finish enhances aesthetics
• Lightweight design improves handling and acceleration
• Versatile fit for various vehicle types

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB4 9.5x19 5x120 for BMW 5 Series Gran Turismo Black OTO
£248.36
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-521 for Audi TT Roadster 8x18 5x112 Black D4A
£205.74
Compare 139 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-V51 for Volkswagen Transporter T5 Multivan NJL
£186.89
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF18 8.5x20 5x112 35D Black – For Seat
£270.49
Compare 103 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery