ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF15 FOR AUDI S3 8.5X19 5X112 BLACK POLISHED 0RO

Avus Alloy Wheel AF15 8.5x19 5x112 for SEAT Leon Cupra Black Polished TAN

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF15 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI PLUS 8.5X19 5X112 BLACK POLISH I92

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF15 FOR AUDI TT COUPE 8.5X19 5X112 BLACK POLISHED NZA

Cheapest Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF15 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI 8.5X19 5X112 BLACK POLISHED VF7

Cheapest Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF15 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII VARIANT 8.5X19 5X112 BLACK PO P3X

Cheapest Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF15 FOR AUDI TT ROADSTER 8.5X19 5X112 BLACK POLISHED M54

Cheapest Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF15 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII 8.5X19 5X112 BLACK POLISHED 28X

Cheapest Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF15 FOR AUDI A3 SPORTBACK 8.5X19 5X112 BLACK POLISHED 0YZ

Cheapest Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF15 FOR VOLKSWAGEN JETTA V, VI 8.5X19 5X112 BLACK POLISHE B0E

Cheapest Price
£210.66
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF15 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA SCOUT 8.5X19 5X112 BLACK POLISHED L1E

Cheapest Price
£210.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF15 FOR AUDI S3 8.5X19 5X112 BLACK POLISHED 0RO

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 50 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: AUDI / Manufacturer Part Number: A15085195112050571D0 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Model Wheel: AF15 / Color Wheel: BLACK POLISHED / Colour: Black
£210.66
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish black polished finish enhances vehicle look.
• Lightweight design boosts speed and handling agility.
• Easy installation fits various car models seamlessly.

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB4 9.5x19 5x120 for BMW 5 Series Gran Turismo Black OTO
£248.36
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-521 for Audi TT Roadster 8x18 5x112 Black D4A
£205.74
Compare 139 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-V51 for Volkswagen Transporter T5 Multivan NJL
£186.89
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF18 8.5x20 5x112 35D Black – For Seat
£270.49
Compare 103 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery