ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 7.5X17 5X112 ANTHRACITE KC0

Avus Alloy Wheel AF16 7.5x17 5x112 Anthracite for Volkswagen Passat Variant N2L

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 7.5X17 5X112 ANTHRACITE KC0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.49
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 7.5X17 5X112 ANTHRACITE PET

Cheapest Total Price
£170.49
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII 7.5X17 5X112 ANTHRACITE S5B

Cheapest Total Price
£170.49
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR SEAT ALHAMBRA 7.5X17 5X112 ANTHRACITE COG

Cheapest Total Price
£170.49
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR SKODA KAROQ 7.5X17 5X112 ANTHRACITE BHB

Cheapest Total Price
£170.49
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR SSANGYONG TORRES 7.5X17 5X112 ANTHRACITE 5A9

Cheapest Total Price
£170.49
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR BMW X1 7.5X17 5X112 ANTHRACITE 6FA

Cheapest Total Price
£170.49
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII VARIANT 7.5X17 5X112 ANTHRACI N12

Cheapest Total Price
£170.49
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI 7.5X17 5X112 ANTHRACITE BUE

Cheapest Total Price
£170.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 7.5X17 5X112 ANTHRACITE KC0

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: MERCEDES-BENZ / Manufacturer Part Number: A16075175112045666A0 / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 7.5 / Model Wheel: AF16 / Color Wheel: ANTHRACITE / Colour: Grey
£170.49
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 17-inch diameter for optimal control
• Stylish anthracite finish enhances vehicle appearance
• Quick installation for various car models

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB4 9.5x19 5x120 for BMW 5 Series Gran Turismo Black OTO
£248.36
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-521 for Audi TT Roadster 8x18 5x112 Black D4A
£205.74
Compare 139 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-V51 for Volkswagen Transporter T5 Multivan NJL
£186.89
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF18 8.5x20 5x112 35D Black – For Seat
£270.49
Compare 103 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery