ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A5 COUPE - A5 SPORTBACK 8X18 5X112 ANTHRACITE PO

Avus Alloy Wheel AF16 – Audi A5 Cabriolet 8x18 5x112 Anthracite Polished OZ8

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A5 COUPE - A5 SPORTBACK 8X18 5X112 ANTHRACITE PO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.75
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A8 8X18 5X112 ANTHRACITE POLISHED E7K

Cheapest Total Price
£214.75
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A7 SPORTBACK 8X18 5X112 ANTHRACITE POLISHED LUA

Cheapest Total Price
£214.75
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A4 AVANT 8X18 5X112 ANTHRACITE POLISHED S4J

Cheapest Total Price
£214.75
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI S5 8X18 5X112 ANTHRACITE POLISHED DTC

Cheapest Total Price
£214.75
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI Q5 SPORTBACK 8X18 5X112 ANTHRACITE POLISHED T0T

Cheapest Total Price
£214.75
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A5 8X18 5X112 ANTHRACITE POLISHED IO6

Cheapest Total Price
£214.75
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CABRIO 8X18 5X112 ANTHRACITE P

Cheapest Total Price
£214.75
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A5 CABRIOLET 8X18 5X112 ANTHRACITE POLISHED P9X

Cheapest Total Price
£214.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A5 COUPE - A5 SPORTBACK 8X18 5X112 ANTHRACITE PO

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 25 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: AUDI / Manufacturer Part Number: A16080185112025666B0 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 8 / Color Wheel: ANTHRACITE POLISHED / Model Wheel: AF16 / Colour: Grey
£214.75
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight Design: Improves vehicle acceleration and handling.
• Enhanced Traction: Boosts grip and stability on turns.
• Corrosion-Proof: Durable finish maintains sleek look.

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB4 9.5x19 5x120 for BMW 5 Series Gran Turismo Black OTO
£248.36
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-521 for Audi TT Roadster 8x18 5x112 Black D4A
£205.74
Compare 139 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-V51 for Volkswagen Transporter T5 Multivan NJL
£186.89
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF18 8.5x20 5x112 35D Black – For Seat
£270.49
Compare 103 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery