ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK POLISHED 4YZ

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CLASSE M 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK POLISHED MY0

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK POLISHED 4YZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.97
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK POLISHED S58

Cheapest Total Price
£281.97
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VIII 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK POLISHED EQX

Cheapest Total Price
£281.97
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ LA 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK POLISHED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.97
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK POLISHED HNH

Cheapest Total Price
£281.97
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN ALLSPACE 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK POLISHE

Cheapest Total Price
£281.97
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR MG MG4 XPOWER 2024 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK POLISHED JU2

Cheapest Total Price
£281.97
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR BMW IX2 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK POLISHED ST6

Cheapest Total Price
£281.97
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK POLISHED I8G

Cheapest Total Price
£281.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK POLISHED 4YZ

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: A18085205112045666D0 / UPC: 1000000024432 / MPN: A18085205112045666D0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1622790865 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Model Wheel: AF18 / Color Wheel: BLACK POLISHED / Colour: Black / Brand: Avus / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 1000000024432 / GTIN: 1000000024432 / Brand Car: VOLKSWAGEN / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Wheel Width: 8.5
£281.97
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight aluminum for enhanced performance.
• Stylish black finish for striking aesthetics.
• Improved handling and cornering stability.

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB4 9.5x19 5x120 for BMW 5 Series Gran Turismo Black OTO
£248.36
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-521 for Audi TT Roadster 8x18 5x112 Black D4A
£205.74
Compare 139 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-V51 for Volkswagen Transporter T5 Multivan NJL
£186.89
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF18 8.5x20 5x112 35D Black – For Seat
£270.49
Compare 103 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery