ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TR SILVER 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER JAW

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TR SILVER FOR MINI ONE / ONE D 5 PORTE 6.5X16 5X112 SILV VO4

Used Offers from

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TR SILVER 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER JAW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.70
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TR SILVER 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER 924

Cheapest Total Price
£137.70
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TR SILVER 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER KYM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.70
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TR SILVER 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER 2GR

Cheapest Total Price
£137.70
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TR SILVER 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER 0U8

Cheapest Total Price
£137.70
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TR SILVER 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER 3VO

Cheapest Total Price
£137.70
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TR SILVER 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER 7GE

Cheapest Total Price
£137.70
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TR SILVER 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER WIQ

Cheapest Total Price
£137.70
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TR SILVER 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER 0AJ

Cheapest Total Price
£137.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KB DARK 7.5X18 5X108 BLACK/POLISHED 2JX
£210.34
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KG BLACK 9X20 5X112 BLACK XDE
£223.77
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dezent wheels KE black 6.5Jx16 ET55 5x118 for Citroen Jumper 16 Inch rims
£221.82
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR AUDI S3 7.5X17 5X112 SILVER GIC
£158.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TR SILVER 6.5X16 5X112 SILVER JAW

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 48 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: VOLKSWAGEN / Manufacturer Part Number: TTRZ8SA48 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Model Wheel: TR SILVER / Color Wheel: SILVER / Colour: ARGENTO
£137.70
ebay.co.uk