Dezent wheels TR silver 6.5Jx16 ET40 5x114.3 for Nissan Almera Tino Juke Leaf Pr

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TR SILVER FOR KIA SOUL 6.5X16 5X114.3 SILVER UG5

Used Offers from

Dezent wheels TR silver 6.5Jx16 ET40 5x114.3 for Nissan Almera Tino Juke Leaf Pr

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.80
Free Delivery

Dezent wheels TR silver 6.5Jx16 ET40 5x114.3 for BYD Dolphin 16 Inch rims

Cheapest Total Price
£141.80
Free Delivery

Dezent wheels TR silver 6.5Jx16 ET40 5x114.3 for Suzuki Grand Vitara Kizashi SX4

Cheapest Total Price
£141.80
Free Delivery

Dezent wheels TR silver 6.5Jx16 ET40 5x114.3 for Peugeot 4008 16 Inch rims

Cheapest Total Price
£141.80
Free Delivery

Dezent wheels TR silver 6.5Jx16 ET40 5x114.3 for Citroen C4 16 Inch rims

Cheapest Total Price
£141.80
Free Delivery

Dezent wheels TR silver 6.5Jx16 ET40 5x114.3 for Mercedes Benz Citan T Eqt 16 In

Cheapest Total Price
£141.80
Free Delivery

Dezent wheels TR silver 6.5Jx16 ET40 5x114.3 for Fiat Sedici 16 Inch rims

Cheapest Total Price
£141.80
Free Delivery

Dezent wheels TR silver 6.5Jx16 ET40 5x114.3 for Mitsubishi ASX Eclipse Cross Gr

Cheapest Total Price
£141.80
Free Delivery

Dezent wheels TR silver 6.5Jx16 ET40 5x114.3 for Daihatsu Terios 16 Inch rims

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KB DARK 7.5X18 5X108 BLACK/POLISHED 2JX
£210.34
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KG BLACK 9X20 5X112 BLACK XDE
£223.77
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dezent wheels KE black 6.5Jx16 ET55 5x118 for Citroen Jumper 16 Inch rims
£221.82
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR AUDI S3 7.5X17 5X112 SILVER GIC
£158.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dezent wheels TR silver 6.5Jx16 ET40 5x114.3 for Nissan Almera Tino Juke Leaf Pr

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: TTRZ0SA40 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Nissan Almera Tino Juke Leaf Primera Pulsar Qashqai Townstar X-Tr / Stud Diameter: 114.3 / Wheel Width: 6.5J / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium
£141.80
ebay.co.uk