ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR SKODA OCTAVIA WAGON 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND HES

ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR VOLKSWAGEN SHARAN 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND N8K

ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR SKODA OCTAVIA WAGON 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND HES

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.54
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR VOLKSWAGEN CADDY LIFE 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND 3W7

Cheapest Total Price
£147.54
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI PLUS 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND H

Cheapest Total Price
£147.54
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR VOLKSWAGEN T-ROC 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND IJ1

Cheapest Total Price
£147.54
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND XID

Cheapest Total Price
£147.54
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR AUDI S3 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND B9C

Cheapest Total Price
£147.54
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR SEAT TOLEDO 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND IIK

Cheapest Total Price
£147.54
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR VOLKSWAGEN TOURAN 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND YS6

Cheapest Total Price
£147.54
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR SEAT LEON CUPRA 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND BO2

Cheapest Total Price
£147.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
ALLOY WHEEL DIEWE NEVE FOR SKODA OCTAVIA WAGON 6.5X16 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND HES

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 46 / Brand: DIEWE / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: SKODA / Manufacturer Part Number: NEV165164614027DI / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Model Wheel: NEVE / Color Wheel: BLACK DIAMOND / Colour: Black
£147.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Diewe Wheels Barba - 8X18 ET35 5X114.3 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) 918NX-5114A35641
£216.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diewe Wheels Cavo - 8.5X19 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) 419IC-5114A45671
£96.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diewe Wheels Cavo - 9X20 ET30 5X120 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) 820IS-5120A30741
£470.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diewe Wheels Barba - 8X18 ET45 5X112 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) 918NX-5112B45571
£212.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diewe Wheels Cavo - 8.5X19 ET45 5X114 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) 419IC-5114A45716
£99.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery