ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR PEUGEOT 3008 7.5X18 5X108 BLACK/POLISHED V3K

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR FORD S-MAX II SERIE O.E. CERCHI IN LEGA 7.5X 1LX

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR PEUGEOT 3008 7.5X18 5X108 BLACK/POLISHED V3K

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.57
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR FORD PUMA 7.5X18 5X108 BLACK/POLISHED MW9

Cheapest Total Price
£215.57
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR OPEL GRANDLAND X 7.5X18 5X108 BLACK/POLISHED Q07

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.57
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR FORD KUGA II SERIE 7.5X18 5X108 BLACK/POLISH 1RE

Cheapest Total Price
£215.57
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR PEUGEOT 308 7.5X18 5X108 BLACK/POLISHED 0CX

Cheapest Total Price
£215.57
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO CONNECT M1 7.5X18 5X108 1LT

Cheapest Total Price
£215.57
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK 7.5X18 5X108 BLACK/POLISHED QV5

Cheapest Total Price
£215.57
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK 7.5X18 5X108 BLACK/POLISHED IP7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.57
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR CITROEN - DS BERLINGO M1 7.5X18 5X108 BLACK/ JQF

Cheapest Total Price
£215.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI DARK FOR PEUGEOT 3008 7.5X18 5X108 BLACK/POLISHED V3K

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 48 / Manufacturer Part Number: OFUFHBP48 / UPC: 4026569072469 / MPN: OFUFHBP48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27060960341 / Stud Diameter: 108 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Model Wheel: Fuji dark / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Color Wheel: BLACK/POLISHED / Colour: Black / Brand: DOTZ / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 4026569072469 / GTIN: 4026569072469 / Brand Car: PEUGEOT / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Model Car: 3008 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Wheel Width: 7.5
£215.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT 8IP
£271.22
Compare 83 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SUZUKA BRONZE 8.5X19 5X112 BRONZE MATT I8K
£231.97
Compare 158 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ FUJI GOLD FOR OPEL VECTRA C 8X19 5X112 GOLD QN0
£232.79
Compare 231 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery