Dotz Sonoma dark wheels 8.0Jx19 ET45 5x120 for Mini Countryman Paceman rims

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA DARK 8X19 5X120 BLACK MATT/POLISHED LIP JMX

Dotz Sonoma dark wheels 8.0Jx19 ET45 5x120 for Mini Countryman Paceman rims

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.94
Free Delivery

Dotz Sonoma dark wheels 8.0Jx19 ET45 5x120 for BMW 1 2 5 X3 Z4 rims

Cheapest Total Price
£249.94
Free Delivery

Dotz Sonoma dark wheels 8.0Jx19 ET45 5x120 for Chevrolet Malibu rims

Cheapest Total Price
£249.94
Free Delivery

Dotz Sonoma dark wheels 8.0Jx19 ET45 5x120 for MG Marvel rims

Cheapest Total Price
£249.94
Free Delivery

Dotz Sonoma dark wheels 8.0Jx19 ET45 5x120 for BYD Seal U rims

Cheapest Total Price
£249.94
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA DARK 8X19 5X120 BLACK MATT/POLISHED LIP 5FU

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.92
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA DARK 8X19 5X120 BLACK MATT/POLISHED LIP PVC

£254.92
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA DARK 8X19 5X120 BLACK MATT/POLISHED LIP 37N

£254.92
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA DARK 8X19 5X120 BLACK MATT/POLISHED LIP L3Y

£254.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Dotz Sonoma dark wheels 8.0Jx19 ET45 5x120 for Mini Countryman Paceman rims

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: OSO9K9KL45 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: Mini Countryman Paceman / Stud Diameter: 120 / Wheel Width: 8.0J / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium
£249.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SONOMA BRONZE 8.5X20 5X112 BRONZE MATT 8IP
£271.22
Compare 83 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DOTZ SUZUKA BRONZE 8.5X19 5X112 BRONZE MATT I8K
£231.97
Compare 158 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery