ALLOY WHEEL GMP STELLAR FOR SKODA OCTAVIA WAGON 8X18 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND LIP IMF

GMP Alloy Wheel Stellar for Mercedes-Benz Vito Tourer 447 M1 8x18 5x112 BLA 6FS

ALLOY WHEEL GMP STELLAR FOR SKODA OCTAVIA WAGON 8X18 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND LIP IMF

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.30
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL GMP STELLAR FOR BMW X2 M35I 8X18 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND LIP 5RK

Cheapest Total Price
£212.30
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL GMP STELLAR FOR BMW IX2 2024 8X18 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND LIP 6UP

Cheapest Total Price
£212.30
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL GMP STELLAR FOR AUDI A3 8X18 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND LIP OI3

Cheapest Total Price
£212.30
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL GMP STELLAR FOR AUDI TT RS COUPE 8X18 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND LIP NHA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.30
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL GMP STELLAR FOR SKODA YETI 8X18 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND LIP 5J9

Cheapest Total Price
£212.30
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL GMP STELLAR FOR SEAT LEON 8X18 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND LIP KXS

Cheapest Total Price
£212.30
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL GMP STELLAR FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN 8X18 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND LIP Y4Q

Cheapest Total Price
£212.30
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL GMP STELLAR FOR SEAT ATECA 8X18 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND LIP LUL

Cheapest Total Price
£212.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL GMP CARTESIO FOR TOYOTA VERSO 7X17 5X114,3 BLACK DIAMOND ABP
£195.90
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GMP Alloy Wheel Gunner – BMW X5, 9.5x22 5x112, Silver (IRY)
£382.79
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL GMP TOTALE FOR BMW Z4 M-PERFORMANCE 8X19 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND KCM
£255.74
Compare 93 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL GMP STELLAR FOR SKODA OCTAVIA WAGON 8X18 5X112 BLACK DIAMOND LIP IMF

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Rim Material: Metal Alloy / Manufacturer Part Number: STEL80184515430I / UPC: 8008018003657 / MPN: STEL80184515430I / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21007659834 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Model Wheel: STELLAR / Color Wheel: BLACK DIAMOND LIP / Offset: 45 / Colour: Black / Brand: GMP / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 8008018003657 / GTIN: 8008018003657 / Brand Car: SKODA / Rim Width: 8.5J / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Wheel Width: 8
£212.30
ebay.co.uk