ALLOY WHEEL MAK APOLLO FOR OPEL ASTRA 6.5X16 5X108 GLOSS BLACK T8H

ALLOY WHEEL MAK APOLLO FOR OPEL COMBO N1 6.5X16 5X108 GLOSS BLACK WJT

ALLOY WHEEL MAK APOLLO FOR OPEL ASTRA 6.5X16 5X108 GLOSS BLACK T8H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.52
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK APOLLO FOR OPEL COMBO N1 6.5X16 5X108 GLOSS BLACK D7Z

Cheapest Total Price
£138.52
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK APOLLO FOR PEUGEOT RIFTER N1 6.5X16 5X108 GLOSS BLACK P49

Cheapest Total Price
£138.52
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK APOLLO FOR PEUGEOT 508 6.5X16 5X108 GLOSS BLACK UPF

Cheapest Total Price
£138.52
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK APOLLO FOR OPEL GRANDLAND X 6.5X16 5X108 GLOSS BLACK CQO

Cheapest Total Price
£138.52
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK APOLLO FOR TOYOTA PROACE CITY N1 6.5X16 5X108 GLOSS BLACK P56

Cheapest Total Price
£138.52
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK APOLLO FOR CITROEN - DS BERLINGO N1 6.5X16 5X108 GLOSS BLACK N6V

Cheapest Total Price
£138.52
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK APOLLO FOR OPEL COMBO M1 6.5X16 5X108 GLOSS BLACK YYO

Cheapest Total Price
£138.52
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK APOLLO FOR FIAT DOBLO N1 6.5X16 5X108 GLOSS BLACK 33F

Cheapest Total Price
£138.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ALLOY WHEEL MAK APOLLO FOR OPEL ASTRA 6.5X16 5X108 GLOSS BLACK T8H

Cheapest offer

Brand: MAK / Offset (ET): 38 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: OPEL / Manufacturer Part Number: F6560LLGB38GG2X / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Stud Diameter: 108 mm / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Model Wheel: APOLLO / Color Wheel: GLOSS BLACK / Colour: Black
£138.52
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.