ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR BMW IX2 M-SPORT/M-PERFORMANCE 2024-2025 8X20 5X1 JNY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.95
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR SKODA OCTAVIA WAGON 8X20 5X112 GLOSS BLACK U2T

Cheapest Total Price
£222.95
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CABRIO 8X20 5X112 GLOSS BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
£222.95
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR BMW SERIE 1 8X20 5X112 GLOSS BLACK DEE

Cheapest Total Price
£222.95
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR AUDI S5 F2 - S5 AVANT F2 2024-2025 8X20 5X112 GL AT1

Cheapest Total Price
£222.95
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR CUPRA ATECA 8X20 5X112 GLOSS BLACK RIG

Cheapest Total Price
£222.95
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR BMW X2 2024 8X20 5X112 GLOSS BLACK D2D

Cheapest Total Price
£222.95
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 8X20 5X112 GLOSS BLACK WMG

Cheapest Total Price
£222.95
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR MERCEDES-BENZ LA AMG 8X20 5X112 GLOSS BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
£222.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR BMW IX2 M-SPORT/M-PERFORMANCE 2024-2025 8X20 5X1 JNY

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 48 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: BMW / Manufacturer Part Number: F8020KAGB48VK / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 8 / Model Wheel: KASSEL / Color Wheel: GLOSS BLACK / Colour: Black
£222.95
ebay.co.uk