ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR PEUGEOT 5008 ELETTRICA 8X20 5X114,3 GLOSS BLACK 5LU

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR LEXUS RX450H 8X20 5X114,3 GLOSS BLACK ITV

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR PEUGEOT 5008 ELETTRICA 8X20 5X114,3 GLOSS BLACK 5LU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.95
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR FORD EXPLORER 8X20 5X114,3 GLOSS BLACK DNW

Cheapest Total Price
£222.95
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR RENAULT AUSTRAL 8X20 5X114,3 GLOSS BLACK 3Z1

Cheapest Total Price
£222.95
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR LEXUS ES 300H 8X20 5X114,3 GLOSS BLACK AJS

Cheapest Total Price
£222.95
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR TOYOTA C-HR 2023-2024 8X20 5X114,3 GLOSS BLACK 9 9BE

Cheapest Total Price
£222.95
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR RENAULT LAGUNA III 8X20 5X114,3 GLOSS BLACK 74Z

Cheapest Total Price
£222.95
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR NISSAN MURANO 8X20 5X114,3 GLOSS BLACK I47

Cheapest Total Price
£222.95
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR MAZDA 6E ELECTRIC VEHICLE GN 8X20 5X114,3 GLOSS BLAC

Cheapest Total Price
£222.95
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR NISSAN X-TRAIL 8X20 5X114,3 GLOSS BLACK FNA

Cheapest Total Price
£222.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL MAK KASSEL FOR PEUGEOT 5008 ELETTRICA 8X20 5X114,3 GLOSS BLACK 5LU

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 35 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: PEUGEOT / Manufacturer Part Number: F8020KAGB35F / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Stud Diameter: 114.3 mm / Wheel Width: 8 / Color Wheel: GLOSS BLACK / Model Wheel: KASSEL / Colour: Black
£222.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.