ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR SKODA KAROQ 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK U8Y

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR FORD GALAXY I SERIE 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK SDF

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR SKODA KAROQ 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK U8Y

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.07
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI CROSS 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK 9GE

Cheapest Total Price
£136.07
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR MG MG3 HYBRID+ 2024 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK 6X3

Cheapest Total Price
£136.07
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR SEAT ATECA 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK JRU

Cheapest Total Price
£136.07
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR SKODA SUPERB 2024 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK LLA

Cheapest Total Price
£136.07
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VIII 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK W5B

Cheapest Total Price
£136.07
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR MG ZS EV 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK KOE

Cheapest Total Price
£136.07
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR CUPRA ATECA 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK RXS

Cheapest Total Price
£136.07
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR AUDI Q2 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK WKX

Cheapest Total Price
£136.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR SKODA KAROQ 6.5X16 5X112 GLOSS BLACK U8Y

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 42 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: SKODA / Manufacturer Part Number: F6560WFGB42VW2X / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Color Wheel: GLOSS BLACK / Model Wheel: WOLF / Colour: Black
£136.07
ebay.co.uk