ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR SUZUKI KIZASHI 8X20 5X114,3 BLACK MIRROR COO

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR GREAT WALL MOTOR WEY03 COFFEE 02 8X20 5X114,3 BLACK MI

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR SUZUKI KIZASHI 8X20 5X114,3 BLACK MIRROR COO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR TOYOTA RAV4 8X20 5X114,3 BLACK MIRROR 1OQ

Cheapest Total Price
£245.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR KIA EV6 8X20 5X114,3 BLACK MIRROR UUN

Cheapest Total Price
£245.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR SUBARU CROSSTREK 8X20 5X114,3 BLACK MIRROR LBE

Cheapest Total Price
£245.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR INFINITI Q50 - Q60 8X20 5X114,3 BLACK MIRROR R7N

Cheapest Total Price
£245.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR HYUNDAI KONA 8X20 5X114,3 BLACK MIRROR 4OE

Cheapest Total Price
£245.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR SUBARU FORESTER 8X20 5X114,3 BLACK MIRROR Z6K

Cheapest Total Price
£245.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR SUBARU FORESTER 2024-2025 8X20 5X114,3 BLACK MIRROR 6GF

Cheapest Total Price
£245.08
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR HYUNDAI KONA 2021-2024 8X20 5X114,3 BLACK MIRROR F FAP

Cheapest Total Price
£245.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR SUZUKI KIZASHI 8X20 5X114,3 BLACK MIRROR COO

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: SUZUKI / Manufacturer Part Number: F8020WFBM45F3 / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Stud Diameter: 114.3 mm / Wheel Width: 8 / Color Wheel: BLACK MIRROR / Model Wheel: WOLF / Colour: Black
£245.08
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Bold 20-inch size for a commanding presence
• Durable finish resists dirt and simplifies cleaning
• Lightweight construction enhances handling and efficiency