ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR VOLKSWAGEN POLO V 6.5X16 5X100 SILVER FI6

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR VOLKSWAGEN T-CROSS 6.5X16 5X100 SILVER 3FH

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR VOLKSWAGEN POLO V 6.5X16 5X100 SILVER FI6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR SEAT ARONA 6.5X16 5X100 SILVER 24R

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR AUDI A1 ALLSTREET 6.5X16 5X100 SILVER ZZW

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR VOLKSWAGEN POLO I, II, III, IV 6.5X16 5X100 SILVER ZCM

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR VOLKSWAGEN BORA 6.5X16 5X100 SILVER 1XO

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR SEAT IBIZA 6.5X16 5X100 SILVER 93S

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR VOLKSWAGEN TAIGO 6.5X16 5X100 SILVER 80K

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR SKODA PRAKTIK 6.5X16 5X100 SILVER F5H

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR VOLKSWAGEN NEW BEETLE 6.5X16 5X100 SILVER VPQ

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL MAK XLR FOR ROVER 200 - 25 7X17 4X100 MATT GRAPHITE NPP
£162.30
Compare 113 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR AUDI TTS ROADSTER 8X18 5X112 BLACK MIRROR JQV
£190.98
Compare 61 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAK Alloy Wheel Speciale for Audi TTS Coupe 9x20 5x112 Gloss Black 20Y
£227.87
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL MAK WOLF FOR VOLKSWAGEN POLO V 6.5X16 5X100 SILVER FI6

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 42 / Manufacturer Part Number: F6560WFSI42PE2X / UPC: 8030580171564 / MPN: F6560WFSI42PE2X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1776539045 / Stud Diameter: 100 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Model Wheel: WOLF / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Color Wheel: SILVER / Colour: ARGENTO / Brand: MAK / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 8030580171564 / GTIN: 8030580171564 / Brand Car: VOLKSWAGEN / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Wheel Width: 6.5
£139.34
ebay.co.uk