ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR PEUGEOT BOXER M1 6.5X16 5X118 MATT BLACK IU3

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR CITROEN - DS JUMPER M1 6,5X16 5X118 MATT BLA A7Q

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR PEUGEOT BOXER M1 6.5X16 5X118 MATT BLACK IU3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.16
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR FIAT DUCATO CAMPER 6.5X16 5X118 MATT BLACK V8T

Cheapest Total Price
£140.16
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR PEUGEOT BOXER HEAVY 6.5X16 5X118 MATT BLACK HMY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.16
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR OPEL MOVANO-C 6.5X16 5X118 MATT BLACK 9KH

Cheapest Total Price
£140.16
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR FIAT DUCATO M1 6.5X16 5X118 MATT BLACK I0P

Cheapest Total Price
£140.16
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR CITROEN - DS JUMPER LIGHT 6.5X16 5X118 MATT BLAC

Cheapest Total Price
£140.16
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR PEUGEOT BOXER HEAVY 6.5X16 5X118 MATT BLACK WPJ

Cheapest Total Price
£140.16
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR FIAT DUCATO N1 6.5X16 5X118 MATT BLACK 1B9

Cheapest Total Price
£140.16
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR OPEL MOVANO-C 6.5X16 5X118 MATT BLACK LK3

Cheapest Total Price
£140.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 48 VAN FOR PEUGEOT BOXER M1 6.5X16 5X118 MATT BLACK IU3

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 55 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ibQAAOSwn2ZlLknv / Manufacturer Part Number: W19299001T53 / UPC: 8027529142617 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27045960457 / Stud Diameter: 118 mm / ProductTitle: MSW W19299001T53 Alloy Wheel - Matte Black / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Model Wheel: MSW 48 VAN / Wheel Material: Metal Alloy / Wheel Construction: One Piece / Color Wheel: MATT BLACK / Colour: Black / Brand: MSW / Number of Studs: 5 / Type: Wheel Rim / EAN: 8027529142617 / Brand Car: PEUGEOT / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matte / Wheel Width: 6.5
£140.16
ebay.co.uk