ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING LEGGENDA FOR MINI CABRIO 7X17 4X100 RACE WHITE RED LE ML4

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING LEGGENDA FOR MINI COOPER S 7X17 4X100 RACE WHITE RED ISA

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING LEGGENDA FOR MINI CABRIO 7X17 4X100 RACE WHITE RED LE ML4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.36
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING LEGGENDA FOR MINI ROADSTER 7X17 4X100 RACE WHITE RED 217

Cheapest Total Price
£248.36
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING LEGGENDA FOR OPEL CORSA 7X17 4X100 RACE WHITE RED LET 4L2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.36
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING LEGGENDA FOR FIAT STILO 7X17 4X100 RACE WHITE RED LET 1N7

Cheapest Total Price
£248.36
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING LEGGENDA FOR OPEL CORSA 1.7CC 7X17 4X100 RACE WHITE R BIX

Cheapest Total Price
£248.36
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING LEGGENDA FOR KIA STONIC 7X17 4X100 RACE WHITE RED LET 2OD

Cheapest Total Price
£248.36
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING LEGGENDA FOR TOYOTA YARIS HYBRID 7X17 4X100 RACE WHIT 5JB

Cheapest Total Price
£248.36
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING LEGGENDA FOR SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT 7X17 4X100 RACE WHITE QDG

Cheapest Total Price
£248.36
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING LEGGENDA FOR RENAULT CLIO III 7X17 4X100 RACE WHITE R AIT

Cheapest Total Price
£248.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING LEGGENDA FOR MINI CABRIO 7X17 4X100 RACE WHITE RED LE ML4

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 37 / Manufacturer Part Number: W01872200A33 / UPC: 8027529056594 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 818344483 / Year Car: 08/2006>2011 / Stud Diameter: 100 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Model Wheel: LEGGENDA / Color Wheel: RACE WHITE RED LETTERING / Offset: 37 / Colour: White / Brand: OZ Racing / Number of Studs: 4 / EAN: 8027529056594 / GTIN: 8027529056594 / Brand Car: MINI / Rim Width: 7.5J / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Model Car: CABRIO / Unit Quantity: 1 / Wheel Width: 7
£248.36
ebay.co.uk