ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR AUDI A5 CABRIOLET 8.5X20 5X112 MAT

OZ-Racing Alloy Wheel Superturismo Dakar for Mercedes-Benz Classe GLK 8.5X2 PC5

Used Offers from

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR AUDI A5 CABRIOLET 8.5X20 5X112 MAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£452.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR AUDI RS Q3 8.5X20 5X112 MATT GRAPH

Cheapest Total Price
£452.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR VOLKSWAGEN ID.4 2020-2024 8.5X 5FK

Cheapest Total Price
£452.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 8.5X20 5X112 MAT

Cheapest Total Price
£452.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR BMW SERIE 5 TOURING X-DRIVE 8.5X20

Cheapest Total Price
£452.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CABRIO 8.5X

Cheapest Total Price
£452.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR MERCEDES LC COUPE 43 AMG 8

Cheapest Total Price
£452.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR AUDI A4 ALLROAD 8.5X20 5X112 MATT

Cheapest Total Price
£452.46
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR CUPRA FORMENTOR 228 KW 8.5X20 5X11

Cheapest Total Price
£452.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

2 Variants from £451.64

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR AUDI A5 CABRIOLET 8.5X20 5X112 MAT

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 30 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: AUDI / Manufacturer Part Number: W0187520046 / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Color Wheel: MATT GRAPHITE SILVER LETTERING / Model Wheel: SUPERTURISMO DAKAR / Colour: Grey
£452.46
ebay.co.uk