ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR BMW SERIE 5 TOURING X-DRIVE 8.5X20

OZ-Racing Alloy Wheel Superturismo Dakar for Mercedes-Benz Classe GLK 8.5X2 PC5

Used Offers from

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR BMW SERIE 5 TOURING X-DRIVE 8.5X20

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£450.82
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR MERCEDES LC COUPE 43 AMG 8

Cheapest Total Price
£450.82
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR AUDI A5 COUPE - A5 SPORTBACK 8.5X2

Cheapest Total Price
£450.82
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR CUPRA TERRAMAR 8.5X20 5X112 MATT G

Cheapest Total Price
£450.82
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR INFINITI QX30 8.5X20 5X112 MATT GR

Cheapest Total Price
£450.82
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR MERCEDES-BENZ LC COUPE 43

Cheapest Total Price
£450.82
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR VOLKSWAGEN ID7 2023-2024 8.5X2 TSV

Cheapest Total Price
£450.82
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR MERCEDES-BENZ AMG 8.5X20

Cheapest Total Price
£450.82
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR MERCEDES-BENZ STATION WAG

Cheapest Total Price
£450.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

2 Variants from £450.82

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO DAKAR FOR BMW SERIE 5 TOURING X-DRIVE 8.5X20

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 30 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: BMW / Manufacturer Part Number: W0187520046 / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Color Wheel: MATT GRAPHITE SILVER LETTERING / Model Wheel: SUPERTURISMO DAKAR / Colour: Grey
£450.82
ebay.co.uk